NFL Football
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Cincinnati Bengals (0-2)


2016 | 2017

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
A. Dalton236-6654.5394197.05.9704508-3747.21-1
Total236-6654.5394197.05.9704508-3747.21-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
G. Bernard2125025.04.1723000
J. Mixon2174522.52.658000
J. Hill2124321.53.5812000
J. Ross111212.012.0012011
A. Dalton2373.52.333000
A. Erickson2121.02.002000
Total24615979.53.523011

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
A. Green21014170.514.1050000
B. LaFell275427.07.7113000
T. Eifert244623.011.5022000
A. Erickson246231.015.5037000
J. Mixon242010.05.009000
G. Bernard235527.518.3339000
J. Hill2200.00.002000
T. Boyd111111.011.0011000
T. Kroft2152.55.005000
Total236394197.010.950000

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
R. Bullock200000033009
Total200000033009

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
A. Erickson2757110.1260
A. Jones1204120.5330
Total29511212.4330

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
A. Erickson238729.0410
Total238729.0410

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
R. Bullock233100.00-01-12-20-00-03932.732.7-
Total233100.00-01-12-20-00-03932.732.7-

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
K. Huber212054645.50763850842.3
Total212054645.50763850842.3

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
V. Rey22212100.001.02.5000
N. Vigil214860.001.02.0020
G. Atkins212663.0231.01.0000
K. Minter212570.000.51.0000
G. Iloka29540.002.03.0000
D. Dennard27520.000.00.0020
D. Kirkpatrick27520.000.00.0010
P. Sims27250.000.00.0000
C. Smith27431.0141.01.0000
S. Williams16420.000.00.0000
J. Willis26150.000.51.5000
C. Dunlap25230.001.02.0000
A. Jones15500.000.00.0030
C. Fejedelem23210.000.00.0000
R. Glasgow23120.000.00.0000
W. Jackson22200.000.00.0010
A. Billings21100.000.00.0000
M. Johnson11100.000.00.0000
J. Shaw21100.000.00.0000
Total21307258437814090

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
N. Vigil2100.000
Total2100.000
Last updated Sep. 24, 2:00 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.