NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Bulls (20-38)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Zach LaVine153879022448603177664015123-93
Lauri Markkanen52157528466610211911332440065273264-266
Kris Dunn4212332365545577331051912628518119-180
Justin Holiday561909242638118144136364252126602973-106
Bobby Portis4910432485229011250144315822913596
Robin Lopez5715783176016788282691161448100-165
Denzel Valentine581604217527313810227330918043868-204
Jerian Grant5713461643831081444814015228644673-182
David Nwaba4610021182258513682220056342239-45
Antonio Blakeney1217030821621930207208-16
Cameron Payne1203900152711217
Tony Allen222734491112141247911319-19
Willie Reed4242881121325512121109221916
Paul Zipser49727732031217329211639191239-182
Cristiano Felicio32408508523370087214721-203
Noah Vonleh3549949992432371781461117-1
Quincy Pondexter23196144914173222798211-90
Omer Asik1412171641200372125-3
Ryan Arcidiacono1312051222310713503-7
Team Totals 58 - 2256 5151 848 1104 645 1796 2597 1369 408 213 792 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Zach LaVine 15 25.8 .402 .800 .403 0.3 4.4 2.7 1.00 0.07 1.53 2.3 17.3
Lauri Markkanen 52 30.3 .426 .857 .349 1.2 7.7 1.3 0.52 0.62 1.23 1.6 15.1
Kris Dunn 42 29.4 .426 .714 .314 0.5 4.5 6.2 2.02 0.43 2.83 3.2 13.3
Justin Holiday 56 34.1 .379 .819 .374 0.5 4.5 2.3 1.07 0.52 1.30 1.9 13.2
Bobby Portis 49 21.3 .475 .804 .347 2.2 6.4 1.7 0.59 0.27 1.20 1.5 13.0
Robin Lopez 57 27.7 .527 .761 .250 2.2 4.7 2.0 0.25 0.84 1.75 1.8 12.3
Denzel Valentine 58 27.7 .412 .816 .374 0.6 5.3 3.1 0.74 0.14 1.17 2.4 9.8
Jerian Grant 57 23.6 .428 .750 .343 0.5 2.7 5.0 0.77 0.11 1.28 1.8 8.5
David Nwaba 46 21.8 .524 .625 .364 1.1 4.3 1.2 0.74 0.48 0.85 2.1 7.2
Antonio Blakeney 12 14.2 .366 .762 .300 0.3 1.7 0.6 0.17 0.00 0.67 0.7 7.1
Cameron Payne 1 20.0 .333 - .200 0.0 2.0 7.0 1.00 1.00 2.00 1.0 7.0
Tony Allen 22 12.4 .484 .524 .333 0.9 2.1 0.4 0.50 0.14 0.86 2.2 4.7
Willie Reed 42 10.2 .669 .582 .500 0.8 2.9 0.2 0.21 0.52 0.45 1.3 4.6
Paul Zipser 49 14.8 .360 .706 .348 0.2 2.4 0.8 0.39 0.24 0.80 1.5 3.9
Cristiano Felicio 32 12.8 .588 .622 - 1.0 2.7 0.7 0.13 0.22 0.66 1.7 3.8
Noah Vonleh 35 14.3 .495 .750 .429 1.0 5.1 0.4 0.17 0.31 0.49 1.2 3.6
Quincy Pondexter 23 8.5 .286 .824 .136 0.3 1.2 0.4 0.35 0.09 0.48 1.0 2.0
Omer Asik 14 8.6 .438 .333 - 0.5 2.6 0.1 0.07 0.14 0.36 1.0 1.3
Ryan Arcidiacono 13 9.2 .417 1.000 .300 0.0 0.5 1.0 0.38 0.00 0.23 0.8 1.2
Team Totals 58 - .438 .768 .359 9.2 44.8 23.6 7.03 3.67 12.9 19.1 103.5

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.