NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Atlanta Hawks (13-31)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Dennis Schroder41131432172613415347157124279483107-144
Kent Bazemore441252191457107134691811891648230108-122
Taurean Prince441367205477587479199238108402997-133
Marco Belinelli431002170404818879204848840346-109
Ersan Ilyasova3385913930348635112619341311133-45
John Collins38841167281781051725940254153-84
Dewayne Dedmon255941091932938164219635112038-35
Luke Babbitt30516691481722419572236415-39
Malcolm Delaney366907519147602982698822237-57
Mike Muscala1525730631618923569959-61
Tyler Cavanaugh304135511613172671992593113
DeAndre' Bembry1831233881421720412613836-77
Miles Plumlee25457528514310010422101131-31
Isaiah Taylor345025814733509334774168315
Tyler Dorsey18136165268123220821619
Josh Magette86441244146172025
Nicolás Brussino4100200023000017
Team Totals 44 - 1694 3745 699 886 476 1278 1800 1047 366 179 679 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Dennis Schroder 41 32.0 .442 .876 .299 0.7 3.0 6.8 1.17 0.07 2.61 2.1 20.1
Kent Bazemore 44 28.5 .418 .799 .381 0.4 4.3 3.7 1.86 0.68 2.45 2.4 12.7
Taurean Prince 44 31.1 .430 .784 .397 0.8 5.4 2.5 0.91 0.66 2.20 2.0 12.4
Marco Belinelli 43 23.3 .421 .920 .387 0.3 2.0 2.0 0.93 0.07 1.07 0.8 11.6
Ersan Ilyasova 33 26.0 .459 .762 .405 1.9 5.8 1.2 0.94 0.33 1.00 2.1 11.4
John Collins 38 22.1 .594 .743 .143 2.8 6.8 1.1 0.66 1.08 1.39 3.1 10.9
Dewayne Dedmon 25 23.8 .565 .763 .381 2.0 7.8 1.4 0.44 0.80 1.52 3.2 10.5
Luke Babbitt 30 17.2 .466 .773 .432 0.1 2.4 0.8 0.20 0.13 0.50 1.4 6.5
Malcolm Delaney 36 19.2 .393 .783 .354 0.2 1.9 2.4 0.61 0.06 1.03 1.6 6.3
Mike Muscala 15 17.1 .476 .889 .391 0.9 3.7 0.6 0.60 0.33 0.60 1.8 5.7
Tyler Cavanaugh 30 13.8 .474 .765 .366 1.1 3.3 0.8 0.30 0.10 0.37 1.7 5.0
DeAndre' Bembry 18 17.3 .375 .667 .350 0.4 2.3 1.4 0.72 0.44 2.00 1.7 4.8
Miles Plumlee 25 18.3 .612 .452 - 1.5 4.2 0.9 0.40 0.44 1.24 1.4 4.7
Isaiah Taylor 34 14.8 .395 .660 .273 0.3 1.4 2.2 0.47 0.24 0.91 1.3 4.6
Tyler Dorsey 18 7.6 .308 .750 .375 0.2 1.1 0.4 0.11 0.06 0.33 0.4 2.8
Josh Magette 8 8.0 .333 1.000 .250 0.1 0.8 2.1 0.25 0.00 0.25 0.8 1.6
Nicolás Brussino 4 2.5 .000 - .000 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 44 - .452 .789 .372 9.8 40.9 23.8 8.32 4.07 15.0 20.0 103.7

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.