NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Los Angeles Lakers (8-11)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Kyle Kuzma1960612424941543082120298236-47
Jordan Clarkson1941411122842562262475015035-29
Brandon Ingram19643106235599093010257161540-40
Brook Lopez1945510122443522579923483331-1
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope175857617934463394874628732-27
Julius Randle19411901644769416132339164413
Larry Nance Jr.8185355715210260711514-10
Lonzo Ball196326821612282392141135271750-7
Corey Brewer1924022481218314281514411-21
Josh Hart1418714387103162951036-6
Luol Deng11312000001101-7
Tyler Ennis105671944047841323
Andrew Bogut12100712000041721010-10
Alex Caruso21912000024002-13
Ivica Zubac51225000040002-2
Vander Blue428130000110029
Team Totals 19 - 766 1681 316 448 152 491 893 432 153 113 328 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Kyle Kuzma 19 31.9 .498 .759 .366 1.5 6.3 1.5 0.42 0.11 1.89 2.1 16.8
Jordan Clarkson 19 21.8 .487 .750 .355 0.6 2.5 2.6 0.79 0.00 1.84 1.6 15.1
Brandon Ingram 19 33.8 .451 .656 .300 0.9 5.4 3.0 0.84 0.79 2.11 3.1 14.7
Brook Lopez 19 23.9 .451 .827 .316 1.3 4.8 1.8 0.42 1.74 1.63 3.0 14.2
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope 17 34.4 .425 .739 .351 0.8 5.1 2.7 1.65 0.41 1.88 2.2 12.9
Julius Randle 19 21.6 .549 .681 .250 1.4 6.9 1.7 0.47 0.84 2.32 3.3 12.2
Larry Nance Jr. 8 23.1 .614 .714 .000 2.3 7.5 0.9 1.38 0.63 1.75 3.3 10.6
Lonzo Ball 19 33.3 .315 .429 .250 1.4 7.4 7.1 1.42 0.89 2.63 2.1 9.0
Corey Brewer 19 12.6 .458 .667 .214 0.2 1.5 0.8 0.74 0.21 0.58 1.3 3.1
Josh Hart 14 13.4 .368 .700 .188 0.4 2.1 0.4 0.71 0.21 0.43 0.9 2.7
Luol Deng 1 13.0 .500 - - 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 2.0
Tyler Ennis 10 5.6 .368 1.000 .000 0.1 0.7 0.8 0.40 0.10 0.30 0.5 1.8
Andrew Bogut 12 8.3 .583 - - 0.8 3.4 0.6 0.17 0.83 0.83 1.3 1.2
Alex Caruso 2 9.5 .500 - - 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 1.0
Ivica Zubac 5 2.4 .400 - - 0.4 0.8 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.40 0.4 0.8
Vander Blue 4 7.0 .333 - - 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.00 0.00 0.50 0.5 0.5
Team Totals 19 - .456 .705 .310 9.9 47.0 22.7 8.05 5.95 16.8 21.7 105.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.