NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Brooklyn Nets (8-11)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Caris LeVert144169720444611961605217530-26
D'Angelo Russell195281242983445481257310324644-43
Spencer Dinwiddie195279721254693697499213639-20
Joe Harris19550921832026449763421022716
Jarrett Allen174598013845672121452811311720
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson15317541343050114832312816-4
Allen Crabbe1843748156182233995817962018
DeMarre Carroll816117552326828346219-20
Shabazz Napier1522436922735153619248311-17
Rodions Kurucs78218354461421110517
Ed Davis193345179193100158159714-13
Jared Dudley1945534938111961593312518-13
Kenneth Faried63591237001401030
Dzanan Musa622512020531203-1
Theo Pinson21003220213000-6
Treveon Graham227030002411027
Team Totals 19 - 762 1709 331 458 231 653 844 441 132 80 268 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Caris LeVert 14 29.7 .475 .721 .311 1.0 4.3 3.7 1.21 0.36 2.14 2.4 18.4
D'Angelo Russell 19 27.8 .416 .756 .384 0.5 3.8 5.4 1.26 0.32 2.32 1.8 17.4
Spencer Dinwiddie 19 27.7 .458 .783 .371 0.6 2.6 4.8 0.68 0.32 2.05 3.1 14.9
Joe Harris 19 28.9 .503 .769 .454 0.7 3.3 2.2 0.53 0.11 1.42 3.2 13.1
Jarrett Allen 17 27.0 .580 .672 .167 3.0 8.5 1.6 0.65 1.82 1.00 2.4 12.2
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson 15 21.1 .403 .600 .071 1.7 5.5 1.5 0.80 0.53 1.07 1.9 9.3
Allen Crabbe 18 24.3 .308 .818 .333 0.4 3.2 0.9 0.50 0.33 1.11 2.5 8.2
DeMarre Carroll 8 20.1 .309 .885 .286 0.9 4.3 0.8 0.25 0.13 1.13 1.5 8.1
Shabazz Napier 15 14.9 .391 .771 .417 0.3 1.3 1.6 0.53 0.20 0.73 1.3 7.6
Rodions Kurucs 7 11.7 .514 1.000 .429 1.0 3.0 0.1 0.14 0.00 0.71 0.6 6.6
Ed Davis 19 17.6 .646 .613 - 3.3 8.3 0.8 0.47 0.37 0.74 3.2 6.4
Jared Dudley 19 23.9 .366 .727 .311 0.8 3.1 1.7 0.63 0.26 0.95 2.8 5.0
Kenneth Faried 6 5.8 .750 .429 - 1.0 2.3 0.0 0.17 0.00 0.50 0.2 3.5
Dzanan Musa 6 3.7 .417 .000 .000 0.2 0.5 0.2 0.33 0.00 0.50 0.2 1.7
Theo Pinson 2 5.0 .000 1.000 .000 0.0 0.5 1.5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 1.0
Treveon Graham 2 13.5 .000 - .000 0.5 2.0 0.5 0.50 0.00 1.00 2.5 0.0
Team Totals 19 - .446 .723 .354 12.5 44.4 23.2 6.95 4.21 13.6 23.9 109.8

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.