NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Orlando Magic (2-2)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Nikola Vucevic41213156810564121648-19
Evan Fournier411527666910291419203-18
Aaron Gordon413423501218615411035139
Terrence Ross493144177417106543-8
Jonathan Isaac48614271459291414-2
D.J. Augustin41071035894138231063
Jonathon Simmons38082968111123013-12
Jarell Martin11234000121000-4
Wes Iwundu233415350480100-23
Isaiah Briscoe21647131113001-4
Mohamed Bamba4778190228185182-32
Jerian Grant476821121685507-26
Khem Birch110010000100001
Team Totals 4 - 154 371 53 77 39 120 193 97 28 23 55 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Nikola Vucevic 4 30.3 .554 .800 .833 3.0 10.3 5.3 1.50 1.00 2.00 1.5 18.8
Evan Fournier 4 28.8 .409 .667 .345 0.3 3.5 4.8 0.50 0.00 0.75 2.5 17.5
Aaron Gordon 4 33.5 .460 .667 .400 2.8 10.3 2.5 0.75 1.25 3.25 2.5 16.0
Terrence Ross 4 23.3 .341 1.000 .235 0.3 2.5 1.5 1.25 1.00 0.75 2.0 9.8
Jonathan Isaac 4 21.5 .519 .250 .556 2.0 7.3 0.3 1.00 0.25 1.00 2.3 8.5
D.J. Augustin 4 26.8 .286 .889 .308 0.5 2.0 5.8 0.25 0.00 1.50 0.5 8.0
Jonathon Simmons 3 26.7 .276 .750 .091 1.0 4.0 1.0 0.00 0.33 1.00 3.7 7.7
Jarell Martin 1 12.0 .750 - .000 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 6.0
Wes Iwundu 2 16.5 .267 .600 .000 2.0 4.0 0.0 0.50 0.00 0.00 1.0 5.5
Isaiah Briscoe 2 8.0 .571 .333 1.000 0.0 0.5 1.5 0.00 0.00 0.50 1.0 5.0
Mohamed Bamba 4 19.3 .421 .000 .250 1.3 4.5 1.3 0.25 2.00 0.50 1.0 4.5
Jerian Grant 4 19.0 .381 .500 .167 0.3 2.0 1.3 1.25 0.00 1.75 1.8 4.5
Khem Birch 1 10.0 .000 - - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 4 - .415 .688 .325 12.0 48.3 24.3 7.00 5.75 12.5 17.8 100.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.