NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Philadelphia 76ers (0-0)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Joel Embiid31786200429191244369824366277611767
Robert Covington67212129273214317413741243610212769131-152
Dario Saric8121293819271722201063415131825730183-307
Jahlil Okafor5011342424711061580024058204991-322
Jerryd Bayless3711132910251213009-21
Alex Poythress61572554810619295313-36
Richaun Holmes57119323041272103277731158425455-228
Nik Stauskas8021882516341221501323592261884532128-188
Gerald Henderson72166723455213316561173185112401463-307
Shawn Long182346110919357198513991320
Sergio Rodríguez681517210536182792252157344494128-137
Justin Anderson7512271864381021295819424566412366-195
T.J. McConnell8121332365127390115525153413410159-317
Timothé Luwawu-Cabarrot6911901453611051235016114975321073-57
Tiago Splitter876143191126224116-4
Justin Harper331512002752004-11
Team Totals 82 - 3088 6990 1393 1806 831 2443 3513 1949 692 417 1368 -



Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.