NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Philadelphia 76ers (10-7)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Joel Embiid154391242438010612481654912286498
Ben Simmons1759613426147830715513135135959
Robert Covington175379219530375912810027291329131
J.J. Redick15497821882932359246551001975
Dario Saric17462611631418287999289825-31
Jerryd Bayless1131937821114194927188316-19
Timothé Luwawu-Cabarrot1625939951623185520137116-31
T.J. McConnell1740747941012713569021337-22
Markelle Fultz4769276120097216-43
Justin Anderson10127184857926273314-55
James Michael McAdoo1714221400001-1
Jahlil Okafor22549240091023-21
Richaun Holmes674111971002236032-14
Amir Johnson152303161715188712101315-9
Furkan Korkmaz3612220120000-2
Nik Stauskas31912220010202-15
Jacob Pullen11010001000000
Team Totals 17 - 692 1494 270 379 189 513 826 440 148 89 308 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Joel Embiid 15 29.3 .510 .755 .250 1.9 11.0 3.3 0.80 1.87 4.27 3.5 22.7
Ben Simmons 17 35.1 .513 .566 .000 2.1 9.1 7.7 2.06 0.76 3.47 2.5 18.5
Robert Covington 17 31.6 .472 .811 .461 0.9 5.9 1.6 1.71 0.76 1.71 3.6 16.1
J.J. Redick 15 33.1 .436 .906 .380 0.1 3.1 3.7 0.67 0.00 1.27 2.4 15.2
Dario Saric 17 27.2 .374 .778 .354 1.5 5.8 1.6 0.53 0.47 1.47 1.9 9.6
Jerryd Bayless 11 29.0 .451 .786 .388 0.2 2.5 1.6 0.73 0.27 1.45 2.5 9.5
Timothé Luwawu-Cabarrot 16 16.2 .411 .696 .327 0.3 1.3 0.8 0.44 0.06 1.00 1.9 7.0
T.J. McConnell 17 23.9 .500 .833 .538 0.6 3.3 5.3 1.24 0.18 2.18 2.1 6.5
Markelle Fultz 4 19.0 .333 .500 - 0.8 2.3 1.8 0.50 0.25 1.50 1.5 6.0
Justin Anderson 10 12.7 .375 .714 .346 1.0 2.7 0.3 0.30 0.10 0.40 1.9 5.0
James Michael McAdoo 1 7.0 .250 1.000 .250 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 5.0
Jahlil Okafor 2 12.5 .444 .500 - 2.0 4.5 0.5 0.00 1.00 1.50 3.5 5.0
Richaun Holmes 6 12.3 .579 .700 .000 1.0 3.8 1.0 0.00 0.50 0.33 2.7 4.8
Amir Johnson 15 15.3 .508 .467 .125 2.1 5.8 0.8 0.67 0.87 1.00 2.8 4.7
Furkan Korkmaz 3 2.0 .500 1.000 .000 0.3 0.7 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.3 1.3
Nik Stauskas 3 6.3 .500 1.000 - 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.67 0.00 0.67 0.3 1.3
Jacob Pullen 1 1.0 .000 - .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 17 - .463 .712 .368 10.6 48.6 25.9 8.71 5.24 17.5 24.2 108.4

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.