NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Phoenix Suns (3-11)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Devin Booker113968820353622782427612153-54
T.J. Warren1336783164353823505416121014-74
Deandre Ayton14454981602836011484191030-75
Trevor Ariza134364211424272573724410521-157
Isaiah Canaan133744410114182053414310024-81
Mikal Bridges1426536801517144122121541231
Josh Jackson142464210281793130236935-104
Elie Okobo111662361131472616253111-46
Jamal Crawford12127174213159259172112-62
Ryan Anderson122451856111473140163110-56
Troy Daniels43751511311444037
De'Anthony Melton333413002752312-19
Richaun Holmes13131183347004855612-18
Dragan Bender51926000260002-5
Team Totals 14 - 528 1162 229 284 146 433 576 330 96 50 255 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Devin Booker 11 36.0 .433 .855 .329 0.7 3.8 6.9 1.09 0.09 4.82 3.3 23.3
T.J. Warren 13 28.2 .506 .921 .460 0.8 4.2 1.2 0.92 0.77 1.08 2.3 17.2
Deandre Ayton 14 32.4 .613 .778 .000 2.6 10.6 2.9 0.64 0.71 2.14 2.6 16.0
Trevor Ariza 13 33.5 .368 .889 .342 0.5 5.5 3.4 0.77 0.38 1.62 1.8 10.2
Isaiah Canaan 13 28.8 .436 .778 .377 0.3 3.2 3.3 0.77 0.00 1.85 2.8 9.4
Mikal Bridges 14 18.9 .450 .882 .341 0.2 1.6 0.9 1.07 0.29 0.86 1.9 7.2
Josh Jackson 14 17.6 .412 .471 .290 0.1 2.1 1.6 0.43 0.64 2.50 2.4 7.2
Elie Okobo 11 15.1 .377 .929 .269 0.2 1.5 2.3 0.27 0.09 1.00 2.1 6.0
Jamal Crawford 12 10.6 .405 .867 .360 0.1 0.8 1.4 0.17 0.08 1.00 0.7 4.7
Ryan Anderson 12 20.4 .321 .786 .226 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.25 0.08 0.83 1.7 4.5
Troy Daniels 4 9.3 .333 1.000 .273 0.3 1.0 1.0 1.00 0.00 0.75 1.5 3.5
De'Anthony Melton 3 11.0 .308 - .286 0.0 1.7 0.7 1.00 0.33 0.67 2.0 3.3
Richaun Holmes 13 10.1 .545 .571 - 1.5 3.7 0.4 0.38 0.46 0.92 2.1 3.1
Dragan Bender 5 3.8 .333 - .000 0.4 1.2 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.40 0.2 0.8
Team Totals 14 - .454 .806 .337 8.1 41.1 23.6 6.86 3.57 17.7 23.9 102.2

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.