NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Sacramento Kings (8-6)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
De'Aaron Fox14458921815987194362991884558
Buddy Hield14435100211293533777838873358
Willie Cauley-Stein14406101178285311120301571979
Nemanja Bjelica143656612713192651803419112054
Marvin Bagley III14315641293253716821171731-56
Bogdan Bogdanovic36413305641376101-22
Iman Shumpert1229537901012215736241448-43
Troy Williams6104163057613165222-9
Frank Mason III132033072182562722498312-65
Justin Jackson14311348581111423924825-13
Yogi Ferrell1015221501111620168614-23
Harry Giles10103215127013065214-89
Kosta Koufos79814270000387733-5
Skal Labissiere52849441572103-3
Ben McLemore5244110249010019
Team Totals 14 - 617 1281 224 332 145 375 633 344 119 67 212 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
De'Aaron Fox 14 32.7 .508 .678 .442 0.6 4.4 7.1 1.29 0.57 3.21 2.5 18.7
Buddy Hield 14 31.1 .474 .829 .429 1.0 5.6 2.7 0.57 0.50 2.36 2.4 18.7
Willie Cauley-Stein 14 29.0 .567 .528 1.000 2.3 8.6 2.1 1.07 0.50 1.36 3.1 16.5
Nemanja Bjelica 14 26.1 .520 .684 .510 1.1 5.7 2.4 1.36 0.79 1.43 2.9 12.2
Marvin Bagley III 14 22.5 .496 .604 .438 2.4 5.9 0.8 0.50 1.21 2.21 2.0 11.9
Bogdan Bogdanovic 3 21.3 .433 .833 .308 0.0 2.3 2.0 0.33 0.00 0.33 1.3 11.7
Iman Shumpert 12 24.6 .411 .833 .368 0.2 3.0 2.0 1.17 0.33 0.67 2.6 8.8
Troy Williams 6 17.3 .533 .714 .462 0.3 2.7 0.8 0.33 0.33 0.33 2.8 7.2
Frank Mason III 13 15.6 .417 .720 .222 0.2 1.7 3.8 0.62 0.23 0.92 1.0 6.5
Justin Jackson 14 22.2 .400 .727 .262 0.4 2.8 1.7 0.57 0.14 0.36 1.1 6.2
Yogi Ferrell 10 15.2 .420 1.000 .300 0.2 1.6 0.8 0.60 0.10 0.40 1.0 5.9
Harry Giles 10 10.3 .412 .286 .000 0.9 3.0 0.6 0.50 0.20 1.40 2.5 4.4
Kosta Koufos 7 14.0 .519 - - 1.1 5.4 1.0 1.00 0.43 0.43 2.1 4.0
Skal Labissiere 5 5.6 .444 1.000 .200 0.2 1.4 0.4 0.20 0.00 0.60 1.2 2.6
Ben McLemore 5 4.8 .364 .000 .444 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.00 0.00 0.20 0.6 2.4
Team Totals 14 - .482 .675 .387 9.8 45.2 24.6 8.50 4.79 14.4 23.0 114.5

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.