NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Washington Wizards (1-2)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Bradley Beal31062962611132712152224
John Wall3111215124341121124651110
Markieff Morris381152910119152163562
Kelly Oubre Jr.3791429784101801230
Otto Porter Jr.3102133281021122065111
Jeff Green377123055213123244-5
Austin Rivers37410221231147132-7
Jason Smith3444115601161013-22
Tomas Satoransky33828441184112-18
Ian Mahinmi333163601722315
Jordan McRae11000000000000
Team Totals 3 - 121 280 73 97 35 102 131 62 24 31 35 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Bradley Beal 3 35.3 .468 .545 .481 0.3 4.0 5.0 0.67 0.67 0.67 4.3 25.7
John Wall 3 37.0 .412 .706 .083 1.0 3.7 8.0 2.00 1.67 3.67 2.7 22.3
Markieff Morris 3 27.0 .517 .909 .600 1.0 7.0 2.0 1.00 1.67 2.00 4.0 16.3
Kelly Oubre Jr. 3 26.3 .483 .875 .400 1.3 6.0 0.0 0.33 0.67 1.00 2.3 13.0
Otto Porter Jr. 3 34.0 .406 .800 .182 1.3 7.3 0.0 2.00 1.67 0.33 2.3 12.0
Jeff Green 3 25.7 .400 1.000 .154 0.3 4.0 1.0 0.67 1.33 1.33 2.3 10.3
Austin Rivers 3 24.7 .455 .500 .273 0.3 1.3 2.3 0.33 1.00 0.67 2.7 8.0
Jason Smith 3 14.7 .364 .833 .000 1.3 5.3 0.3 0.00 0.33 1.00 2.7 4.3
Tomas Satoransky 3 12.7 .250 1.000 1.000 0.7 2.7 1.3 0.33 0.33 0.67 1.7 3.0
Ian Mahinmi 3 11.0 .167 .500 .000 1.7 2.3 0.7 0.67 1.00 0.33 3.3 1.7
Jordan McRae 1 1.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 3 - .432 .753 .343 9.3 43.7 20.7 8.00 10.33 11.7 28.3 116.7

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints
 
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.