NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Detroit Red Wings (29-32-12)


2015-16 | 2016-17
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWHenrik Zetterberg7316456115202001719.36
LWTomas Tatar73211839-82620414714.29
RWGustav Nyquist67102838-3141021466.85
RWAnthony Mantha56151934114810312811.72
CFrans Nielsen70141933-17164201449.72
DMike Green63112132-173820210710.28
CDylan Larkin71151227-28295011639.20
CAndreas Athanasiou58161026-92810110914.68
LWJustin Abdelkader5571421-1742501887.95
CLuke Glendening7231114-1026000754.00
CDarren Helm428513-316201819.88
DXavier Ouellet573912146000793.80
DNiklas Kronwall4911011-826000531.89
DDanny DeKeyser733710-1529002763.95
CRiley Sheahan7101010-2414000980.00
DJonathan Ericsson51189-263000432.33
DNick Jensen40369-112000496.12
DRyan Sproul27167-86100462.17
LWDrew Miller48516-10160013813.16
LWTyler Bertuzzi7000-1000030.00
RWMitch Callahan40000000020.00
DBrian Lashoff5000-3000010.00
LWTomas Nosek300012000100.00
DRobbie Russo10000-2000050.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Petr Mrazek4626112.9916208611301314.901
Jimmy Howard2110981.918812135541.935
Jared Coreau147113.465431241362.887

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.