NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Ottawa Senators (28-43-11)


2016-17 | 2017-18
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DErik Karlsson7195362-25363021964.59
RWMark Stone5820426291011313215.15
CMatt Duchene82273259-221890319014.21
LWMike Hoffman82223456-20328052578.56
LWRyan Dzingel79231841-173540213616.91
LWBobby Ryan62112233-12141011129.82
CJean-Gabriel Pageau78141529-14361121479.52
DThomas Chabot6391625-1214000949.57
RWTom Pyatt8171522-12100121036.80
RWMarian Gaborik461110212243008013.75
DCody Ceci8251419-27120011433.50
LWZack Smith6851419-32540011244.03
RWAlexandre Burrows716814-859202906.67
LWMagnus Paajarvi798412-11120001266.35
DMark Borowiecki523811-664000664.55
RWChristopher DiDomenico246410-482002326.09
DChris Wideman16358562002412.50
DFredrik Claesson64167-735000601.67
CColin White2124618001248.33
LWMax McCormick30325-537000339.09
CFilip Chlapik20134-54000214.76
DChristian Wolanin10123-40000147.14
CGabriel Dumont3011216000382.63
CLogan Brown40110000040.00
DErik Burgdoerfer20112000020.00
DBen Harpur41011-2121000260.00
CJim O'Brien10011-10000110.00
LWNick Paul11101-40000119.09
DPatrick Sieloff1101-20000333.33
RWMike Blunden10000000010.00
DAndreas Englund1000100000-
LWAlex Formenton1000000000-
DChristian Jaros2000000000-
RWJack Rodewald4000-120000-
CBen Sexton2000-1000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Craig Anderson5832503.3223256921801768.898
Mike Condon3116263.2551752088898.902
Daniel Taylor1584.1401010434.882

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.