NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (0-7-1)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CClayton Keller8628-821003020.00
LWMax Domi8167-36100214.76
CDerek Stepan8246-32000238.70
DOliver Ekman-Larsson8145-94100166.25
DJason Demers8123-26000205.00
LWAnthony Duclair8123-12000185.56
DAlex Goligoski8033-7600080.00
RWTobias Rieder8213-62000922.22
CChristian Dvorak8022-60000100.00
RWChristian Fischer7202-341001020.00
DLuke Schenn802227000120.00
DKevin Connauton6101-22000911.11
CNick Cousins70110200080.00
DNiklas Hjalmarsson8011-6000050.00
RWMario Kempe6101-12000812.50
LWJordan Martinook7011-3400060.00
LWBrendan Perlini3011-2000010.00
DAdam Clendening2000-2000010.00
LWLawson Crouse7000-35000110.00
CBrad Richardson6000-32000120.00
CZac Rinaldo3000-1000040.00
CDylan Strome20000000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Louis Domingue52704.220402019144.868
Antti Raanta3903.3301100556.911
Adin Hill21163.5902010763.889

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.