NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Florida Panthers (35-36-11)


2015-16 | 2016-17
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CVincent Trocheck82233154-134320223010.00
CAleksander Barkov61213152131030514214.79
CJonathan Marchessault75302151-213880619315.54
LWThomas Vanek68173148-52250213312.78
RWJaromir Jagr821630462568021818.84
DKeith Yandle8253641-6392001782.81
RWReilly Smith80152237-13176131609.38
DJason Demers8191928-1453002989.18
LWJussi Jokinen69111728-15394121189.32
LWJonathan Huberdeau31101626-2133028611.63
CColton Sceviour8091524-16251311725.23
DAaron Ekblad68101121-23584122254.44
DMichael Matheson8171017-5360001793.91
DMark Pysyk8241317010000864.65
CDerek MacKenzie8261016-750021916.59
CNick Bjugstad547714-1922101917.69
DAlex Petrovic4911314-179000551.82
CDenis Malgin476410-58201678.96
CMichael Sgarbossa38279-59100336.06
CJared McCann29167-14000442.27
CSeth Griffith2405568000210.00
DJakub Kindl39044-1128000410.00
LWShawn Thornton50224-767000424.76
RWShane Harper14213-1180001315.38
CKyle Rau24213-34000219.52
RWPaul Thompson21033-422000190.00
DIan McCoshen3011000000-
DDylan McIlrath6101-214000333.33
DMacKenzie Weegar30000400030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
James Reimer4323242.531816553981222.920
Roberto Luongo4023262.6817156311041217.915
Reto Berra73133.450503018145.876

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.